Rezultati 10. specialne klubske razstave za britanske ovčarske pasme 2013 /
Results of 10th Special British Sheepdog Club Show 2013

 

Welsh Corgi Cardigan

Junior Club Winner: JAMAICA Z DOMU POLANKI, Tatjana Perko, Slo
Club Winner: AIMY KASMIR MORAVIA, Jitka Kašparova, CZ

Welsh Corgi Pembroke

Junior Club Winner - male: FINE DEL MONDO 2012 DEL BUFFARDELLO, Elena Pieroni, I
Junior Club Winner - female: GIORGIA PEMS PASSION, Giorgio Bandiziol, I
Club Winner - male: ANDVOL DJACK POT, E. Pronkina, RUS
Club Winner - female: A NEW PERSPECTIVE FOR PEMS PASSION, Giorgio Bandiziol, I

Old English Sheepdog

Puppy Club Winner - male: LUCKY STRIKE BOB LOVE, Anita Jakše, SLO
Club Winner: REATA'S N'JOFRA, Nataša Kovačić, HR

Border Collie

Baby Club Winner - male: BACIRON GUCCI, Baciron Kennel, I
Junior Club Winner - male: FROM BORDERS HOME CHAMPAGNE CHARLY, From Jumping River Kennel, I
Club Winner - male: FROM BORDERS HOME DAVID CROCKET, From Lunae Border, I
Club Winner - female: CAUGHT A WISH AT PIC POKEY, Martina Pagnin & Paola Grazioli, I
Veteran Club Winner: ACULSIA OCEAN BREEZE AT GREENBORDER, Elisabeth Schlatzer, A

Shetland Sheepdog

Junior Club Winner - male: MAHALO-MAKAIO VOM KARNTNERLAND, Blaž Oven, SLO
Club Winner - male: JEY JEY OF SHELTIE-CASTLE, Lisa-Marie Schaden, A
Club Winner - female: CHA-CHA-CHA IZ GRAFSKOGO POMESIJA, RUS

Bearded Collie

Puppy Club Winner - female: DANCING QUEEN DIAMOND WINNER, Urša Modic & Beno Žagar
Junior Club Winner - male: DOUBLE SCOTCH BLACK TAMBOURINE MAN, Blanka Pasztoova, SK
Club Winner - male: VATEA'S LEMON AUGUST, Jasmina Dasović, HR
Club Winner - female: BLACK COOPER HILTON, Blanka Pasztoova, SK
Veteran Club Winner: BLACK COOPER BEE GEES, Blanka Pasztoova, SK

Smooth Collie

Puppy Club Winner - female: SANDCASTLE'S SPARKLING PINK, Nina Žubrinić, HR
Club Winner - male: JACK MACK'S REOBHARTAN, Gudrun Hartmann & Petra Czarnitzki, D
Club Winner - female: TIMONAN ZIROYA ZIEVA, Riikka Lainio, FIN

Rough Collie

Baby Club Winner - male: ANDROMA PRINCE CASPIAN, Aydeen & Androma Collies, SLO
Baby Club Winner - female: ANDROMA PICADILLY BLUE ROSE, Andreja & Martina Velepec, SLO
Puppy Club Winner - male: UNIVERSAL BLUE DREAM DELL'ANTICA EPOREDIA, Massimo Bertone, I
Junior Club Winner - male: ETERNAL SILVER MOON OF THE HOLY MOUNTAIN, Neda Starman Ržišnik & Mojca Lenaršič, SLO
Junior Club Winner - female: RIVERSIDE SONG KA-CHING, J Matyushina, RUS
Club Winner - male: DENNISAY'S DAY DREAMER, Richard Lensink, NL
Club Winner - female: AYDEEN A TOUCH OF HEAVEN, Katarina Petrič, SLO
Veteran Club Winner: MARROW BLACK GARDEN OF FAUIRIES, Garda Katalin, HU

 
BEST IN SHOW
 
BIS Baby

specialka 2013

1. ANDROMA PRINCE CASPIAN, Aydeen & Androma Collies, SLO
2. BACIRON GUCCI, Baciorn Kennel, I

BIS Puppy

specialka 2013

1. DANCING QUEEN DIAMOND WINNER, Urša Modic & Beno Žagar
2. LUCK STRIKEBOB LOVE, Anita Jakše, SLO
3. UNIVERSAL BLUE DREAM DELL'ANTICA EPOREDIA, Massimo Bertone, I

 
BIS Junior

specialka 2013

1. Welsh Corgi Pembroke: GIORGIA PEMS PASSION, Giorgio Bandiziol, I
2. Border collie: FROM BORDERS HOME CHAMPAGNE CHARLY, From Jumping River Kennel, I
3. Bearded collie: DOUBLE SCOTCH BLACK TAMBOURINE MAN, Blanka Pasztoova, SK

 
BIS Adult

specialka 2013

1. Border collie: FROM BORDERS HOME DAVID CROCKET, From Lunae Border, I
2. Bearded collie: VATEA'S LEMON AUGUST, Jasmina Dasović, HR
3. Rough collie: DENNISAY'S DAY DREAMER, Richard Lensink, NL

 

BIS Veteran

specialka 2013

1. Rough collie: MARROW BLACK GARDEN OF FAUIRIES, Garda Katalin, HU
2. Bearded collie: BLACK COOPER BEE GEES, Blanka Pasztoova, SK
3. Border collie: ACULSIA OCEAN BREEZE AT GREENBORDER, Elisabeth Schlatzer, A

 

BIS Brace

specialka 2013

1. Welsh Corgi Pembroke: FINE DEL MONDO 2012 DEL BUFFARDELLO & FILASTROCCAINDERELLA, Elena Pieroni, I
2. Border Collie: SECRETLOVE KIMICAUGHT A WISH AT PIC POKEY, Martina Pagnin, I
3. Rough Collie: WICANI ENT`ICED & DANCES BY MOONLIGHT OF THE HOLY MOUNTAIN, Neda Starman Ržišnik, SLO

 

BIS Breeding Group

specialka 2013

1.Rough Collies: DARK MAGIC OF THE HOLY MOUNTAIN & ETERNAL SILVER MOON OF THE HOLY MOUNTAIN & DANCES BY MOONLIGHT OF THE HOLY MOUNTAIN, Neda Starman Ržišnik, SLO

 

SUPREME BEST IN SHOW

specialka 2013

1. Border collie: FROM BORDERS HOME DAVID CROCKET, From Lunae Border, I
2. Rough Collie: ANDROMA PRINCE CASPIAN, Aydeen & Androma Collies, SLO

 
   
 
All contents & copy; 2004. All rights reserved